Connect to MySQLi Standen en uitslagen

Stand hoofdklasse

gesp pnt dp+ dp- saldo
1Bogt fen Gune5111477
2Auto Haitsma - Jansma Wonen5921714
3Royal Steensma5818117
4Moto Delicato561316-3
5Foto Techniek Service521122-11
6Sportcafe de Trije50923-14